Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | WOR | 4 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1% | 21.4% | .250 | .308 | .500 | .808 |
| 2024 | WOR | 35 | 130 | 114 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 39 | 11.5% | 30.0% | .219 | .315 | .307 | .622 |
| 2025 | WOR | 79 | 299 | 268 | 32 | 68 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 26 | 73 | 8.7% | 24.4% | .254 | .328 | .369 | .697 |
| 2026 | WOR | 41 | 145 | 122 | 26 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 6 | 18 | 33 | 12.4% | 22.8% | .287 | .389 | .541 | .930 |
| AAA Total | 159 | 588 | 516 | 75 | 131 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 69 | 15 | 60 | 148 | 10.2% | 25.2% | .254 | .340 | .399 | .739 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | POR | 97 | 365 | 316 | 50 | 79 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 24 | 35 | 97 | 9.6% | 26.6% | .250 | .326 | .370 | .696 |
| 2024 | POR | 85 | 325 | 296 | 39 | 74 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 15 | 27 | 92 | 8.3% | 28.3% | .250 | .312 | .375 | .687 |
| 2026 | POR |
74
|
306
|
252
|
43
|
58
|
11
|
2
|
12
|
43
|
21
|
44
|
87
|
14.4%
|
28.4%
|
.230
|
.362
|
.433
|
.795
|
| AA Total | 256 | 996 | 864 | 132 | 211 | 44 | 8 | 22 | 114 | 60 | 106 | 276 | 10.6% | 27.7% | .244 | .332 | .390 | .722 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | GVL | 114 | 517 | 457 | 60 | 105 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 21 | 48 | 162 | 9.3% | 31.3% | .230 | .311 | .357 | .668 |
| A+ Total | 114 | 517 | 457 | 60 | 105 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 21 | 48 | 162 | 9.3% | 31.3% | .230 | .311 | .357 | .668 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | SAL | 27 | 126 | 108 | 23 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 13.5% | 19.0% | .296 | .397 | .491 | .888 |
| A Total | 27 | 126 | 108 | 23 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 13.5% | 19.0% | .296 | .397 | .491 | .888 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | F-RSX | 4 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 30.8% | .308 | .308 | .538 | .846 |
| Rk Total | 4 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 30.8% | .308 | .308 | .538 | .846 | |
| Minors Total | 560 | 2240 | 1958 | 292 | 483 | 99 | 20 | 48 | 246 | 99 | 231 | 614 | 10.3% | 27.4% | .247 | .333 | .391 | .724 | |
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | POR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.00 |
| AA Total | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.00 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | WOR | 3B | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .667 |
| 2023 | WOR | 2B | 3 | 26.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | .909 |
| 2024 | WOR | RF | 17 | 119.1 | 34 | 0 | 1 | .971 |
| 2024 | WOR | 2B | 1 | 8.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WOR | LF | 10 | 75.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WOR | CF | 7 | 58.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WOR | SS | 3 | 16.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .833 |
| 2025 | WOR | CF | 1 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | WOR | SS | 34 | 288.1 | 54 | 78 | 8 | .943 |
| 2025 | WOR | RF | 11 | 76.1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | .933 |
| 2025 | WOR | 2B | 17 | 140.0 | 25 | 54 | 3 | .963 |
| 2025 | WOR | LF | 18 | 148.1 | 24 | 2 | 1 | .963 |
| 2026 | WOR | 3B | 3 | 19.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | WOR | LF | 10 | 75.1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | .929 |
| 2026 | WOR | CF | 6 | 57.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | WOR | RF | 2 | 17.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | WOR | 2B | 15 | 123.1 | 25 | 30 | 1 | .982 |
| 2026 | WOR | SS | 5 | 39.0 | 6 | 19 | 1 | .962 |
| AAA Total | — | 164 | 1297.1 | 256 | 201 | 20 | .958 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | POR | LF | 42 | 316.0 | 64 | 5 | 1 | .986 |
| 2023 | POR | SS | 24 | 195.0 | 26 | 39 | 4 | .942 |
| 2023 | POR | 2B | 14 | 109.0 | 26 | 26 | 4 | .929 |
| 2023 | POR | CF | 6 | 49.0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | POR | RF | 15 | 129.0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | POR | 3B | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .500 |
| 2024 | POR | 2B | 39 | 328.1 | 67 | 95 | 3 | .982 |
| 2024 | POR | SS | 7 | 49.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | .909 |
| 2024 | POR | LF | 16 | 131.0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | POR | RF | 15 | 127.0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | .963 |
| 2024 | POR | CF | 10 | 84.0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | .957 |
| 2024 | POR | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | POR | 3B | 9 | 75.0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | .941 |
| 2026 | POR | LF | 18 | 153.2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | .968 |
| 2026 | POR | RF | 17 | 151.1 | 32 | 2 | 3 | .919 |
| 2026 | POR | 2B | 26 | 225.1 | 38 | 62 | 5 | .952 |
| 2026 | POR | P | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | POR | DH | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | POR |
CF
|
1
|
9.0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1.000
|
| AA Total | — | 265 | 2140.2 | 417 | 254 | 26 | .963 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | GVL | SS | 12 | 102.0 | 19 | 20 | 3 | .929 |
| 2022 | GVL | LF | 34 | 289.0 | 56 | 5 | 2 | .968 |
| 2022 | GVL | 2B | 29 | 253.1 | 49 | 59 | 4 | .964 |
| 2022 | GVL | CF | 35 | 300.2 | 81 | 3 | 1 | .988 |
| 2022 | GVL | DH | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A+ Total | — | 115 | 945.0 | 205 | 87 | 10 | .967 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2021 | SAL | 2B | 8 | 66.0 | 15 | 20 | 1 | .972 |
| 2021 | SAL | DH | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | SAL | CF | 17 | 140.2 | 40 | 0 | 2 | .952 |
| A Total | — | 28 | 206.2 | 55 | 20 | 3 | .962 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2021 | F-RSX | CF | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | F-RSX | 2B | 2 | 12.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .800 |
| 2021 | F-RSX | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 4 | 17.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .833 | |
| Minors Total | — | 576 | 4606.2 | 936 | 564 | 60 | .962 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.