Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SPR |
87
|
402
|
345
|
74
|
113
|
22
|
0
|
23
|
66
|
7
|
41
|
77
|
10.2%
|
19.2%
|
.328
|
.408
|
.591
|
.999
|
| AA Total | 87 | 402 | 345 | 74 | 113 | 22 | 0 | 23 | 66 | 7 | 41 | 77 | 10.2% | 19.2% | .328 | .408 | .591 | .999 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PEO | 4 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.8% | .294 | .294 | .353 | .647 |
| 2026 | PEO | 28 | 128 | 106 | 23 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 14.8% | 18.8% | .311 | .430 | .519 | .949 |
| A+ Total | 32 | 145 | 123 | 25 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 13.1% | 17.9% | .309 | .414 | .496 | .910 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PMB | 60 | 271 | 225 | 34 | 56 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 43 | 3 | 38 | 48 | 14.0% | 17.7% | .249 | .373 | .498 | .871 |
| A Total | 60 | 271 | 225 | 34 | 56 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 43 | 3 | 38 | 48 | 14.0% | 17.7% | .249 | .373 | .498 | .871 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | D-CAR | 41 | 184 | 142 | 35 | 49 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 25 | 16.3% | 13.6% | .345 | .462 | .683 | 1.145 |
| 2025 | F-CAR | 20 | 80 | 59 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 20.0% | 18.8% | .373 | .513 | .831 | 1.344 |
| Rk Total | 61 | 264 | 201 | 58 | 71 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 54 | 2 | 46 | 40 | 17.4% | 15.2% | .353 | .477 | .726 | 1.203 | |
| Minors Total | 240 | 1082 | 894 | 191 | 278 | 64 | 5 | 57 | 188 | 16 | 144 | 191 | 13.3% | 17.7% | .311 | .417 | .585 | 1.002 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2026 | SPR | 1B | 18 | 160.0 | 116 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | SPR | C | 50 | 435.1 | 522 | 37 | 8 | .986 |
| 2026 | SPR | DH | 19 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AA Total | — | 87 | 595.1 | 638 | 43 | 8 | .988 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2025 | PEO | C | 2 | 16.0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | .955 |
| 2025 | PEO | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | PEO | 1B | 6 | 53.0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | PEO | C | 16 | 134.1 | 170 | 7 | 2 | .989 |
| 2026 | PEO |
DH
|
6
|
0.0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
.000
|
| A+ Total | — | 32 | 203.1 | 224 | 14 | 3 | .988 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2025 | PMB | C | 43 | 370.2 | 395 | 28 | 6 | .986 |
| 2025 | PMB | DH | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A Total | — | 60 | 370.2 | 395 | 28 | 6 | .986 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2024 | D-CAR | C | 26 | 218.2 | 222 | 30 | 3 | .988 |
| 2024 | D-CAR | DH | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | F-CAR | C | 14 | 103.0 | 140 | 12 | 2 | .987 |
| 2025 | F-CAR | DH | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 61 | 321.2 | 362 | 42 | 5 | .988 | |
| Minors Total | — | 240 | 1491.0 | 1619 | 127 | 22 | .988 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.