Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | RNO | 9 | 30 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.3% | 20.0% | .414 | .433 | .621 | 1.054 |
| 2025 | RNO | 37 | 139 | 127 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 7.2% | 25.9% | .236 | .288 | .346 | .634 |
| 2026 | RNO | 4 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7% | 26.7% | .286 | .333 | .286 | .619 |
| AAA Total | 50 | 184 | 170 | 26 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 12 | 46 | 6.5% | 25.0% | .271 | .315 | .388 | .703 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | ALT | 13 | 42 | 41 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2.4% | 31.0% | .171 | .190 | .244 | .434 |
| 2023 | AMA | 7 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .400 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | AMA | 67 | 222 | 198 | 26 | 47 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 22 | 64 | 9.9% | 28.8% | .237 | .312 | .374 | .686 |
| 2025 | AMA | 23 | 77 | 67 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 6.5% | 23.4% | .284 | .364 | .478 | .842 |
| 2026 | AMA | 38 | 116 | 97 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 10.3% | 23.3% | .165 | .302 | .247 | .549 |
| AA Total | 148 | 477 | 423 | 56 | 97 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 41 | 5 | 40 | 126 | 8.4% | 26.4% | .229 | .311 | .359 | .670 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | GBO | 13 | 49 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 8.2% | 26.5% | .250 | .327 | .545 | .872 |
| 2023 | HIL | 70 | 292 | 279 | 33 | 62 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 76 | 2.4% | 26.0% | .222 | .247 | .412 | .659 |
| A+ Total | 83 | 341 | 323 | 42 | 73 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 48 | 8 | 11 | 89 | 3.2% | 26.1% | .226 | .258 | .430 | .688 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | D-LAM | 60 | 242 | 204 | 44 | 47 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 28 | 46 | 11.6% | 19.0% | .230 | .343 | .412 | .755 |
| Rk Total | 60 | 242 | 204 | 44 | 47 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 28 | 46 | 11.6% | 19.0% | .230 | .343 | .412 | .755 | |
| Minors Total | 341 | 1244 | 1120 | 168 | 263 | 46 | 9 | 38 | 140 | 29 | 91 | 307 | 7.3% | 24.7% | .235 | .303 | .394 | .697 | |
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | RNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 22.50 |
| AAA Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 22.50 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | AMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 |
| 2024 | AMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 27.00 |
| 2025 | AMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
| 2026 | AMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 34.71 |
| AA Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 2 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 21.32 | |
| Minors Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 2 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 21.60 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2024 | RNO | 2B | 4 | 27.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | RNO | 3B | 5 | 37.0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .900 |
| 2025 | RNO | 1B | 4 | 25.1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | RNO | 2B | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | RNO | 3B | 21 | 176.0 | 7 | 24 | 3 | .912 |
| 2025 | RNO | P | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | RNO | DH | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | RNO | 1B | 1 | 9.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | RNO | 3B | 2 | 15.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .800 |
| 2026 | RNO | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AAA Total | — | 52 | 308.1 | 49 | 51 | 5 | .952 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2021 | ALT | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | ALT | 3B | 12 | 94.0 | 6 | 12 | 4 | .818 |
| 2023 | AMA | 2B | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | AMA | 3B | 4 | 32.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .857 |
| 2023 | AMA | P | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | AMA | 2B | 18 | 148.0 | 29 | 31 | 1 | .984 |
| 2024 | AMA | P | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | AMA | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | AMA | 3B | 44 | 355.0 | 28 | 77 | 7 | .938 |
| 2025 | AMA | 2B | 5 | 44.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | .938 |
| 2025 | AMA | 1B | 5 | 42.0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | AMA | SS | 2 | 18.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .857 |
| 2025 | AMA | P | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | AMA | DH | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | AMA | 3B | 3 | 19.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .750 |
| 2026 | AMA | 1B | 7 | 42.0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | AMA | 3B | 7 | 58.0 | 6 | 11 | 2 | .895 |
| 2026 | AMA | 2B | 7 | 54.0 | 8 | 12 | 1 | .952 |
| 2026 | AMA | P | 3 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | AMA | LF | 2 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | AMA | DH | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AA Total | — | 147 | 941.1 | 162 | 172 | 19 | .946 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2021 | GBO | DH | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | GBO | 1B | 7 | 62.0 | 41 | 6 | 3 | .940 |
| 2021 | GBO | 3B | 2 | 15.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .750 |
| 2023 | HIL | 3B | 39 | 328.0 | 21 | 73 | 7 | .931 |
| 2023 | HIL | 1B | 5 | 40.0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | HIL | DH | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | HIL | SS | 18 | 160.1 | 19 | 52 | 4 | .947 |
| A+ Total | — | 83 | 605.1 | 113 | 137 | 15 | .943 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2018 | D-LAM | 1B | 8 | 60.0 | 59 | 10 | 2 | .972 |
| 2018 | D-LAM | 2B | 10 | 64.0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | .962 |
| 2018 | D-LAM | SS | 23 | 171.0 | 37 | 46 | 11 | .883 |
| 2018 | D-LAM | 3B | 20 | 160.1 | 17 | 30 | 8 | .855 |
| 2018 | D-LAM | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 63 | 455.1 | 117 | 107 | 22 | .911 | |
| Minors Total | — | 345 | 2310.1 | 441 | 467 | 61 | .937 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.