Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PIT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 0.9 | 25 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 3.57 | 3.08 | 0.2 |
| 2026 | PIT |
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
41
|
0
|
0
|
44.2
|
1.1
|
50
|
10.1
|
5.0
|
3.02
|
3.73
|
0.4
|
| Career | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 62.1 | 1.0 | 75 | 10.8 | 5.1 | 3.18 | — | 0.6 |
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | STP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | — | 34.2 | 1.1 | 43 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 2.08 |
| 2023 | OMA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 3 | — | 61.0 | 1.1 | 62 | 9.1 | 5.9 | 6.34 |
| 2024 | OMA | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 58 | 0 | — | 57.1 | 1.0 | 81 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 1.57 |
| 2025 | IND | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 37.0 | 1.0 | 42 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 4.38 |
| 2026 | IND | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | — | 22.0 | 1.2 | 29 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 2.45 |
| AAA Total | 13 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 203 | 4 | 0 | 212.0 | 1.0 | 257 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 3.61 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | WCH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 0 | — | 40.1 | 1.4 | 51 | 11.4 | 6.0 | 4.24 |
| 2022 | WCH | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | — | 28.1 | 1.5 | 33 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.95 |
| AA Total | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 0 | — | 68.2 | 1.4 | 84 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 2.88 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PEO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 12.2 | 1.3 | 18 | 12.8 | 5.7 | 2.84 |
| A+ Total | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 12.2 | 1.3 | 18 | 12.8 | 5.7 | 2.84 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PEO | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 0 | — | 61.0 | 1.5 | 56 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 3.25 |
| A Total | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 0 | — | 61.0 | 1.5 | 56 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 3.25 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||||||||
| 2018 | JC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | — | 30.2 | 1.5 | 35 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 1.76 |
| Rk Total | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | — | 30.2 | 1.5 | 35 | 10.3 | 3.5 | 1.76 | |
| Minors Total | 22 | 16 | 35 | 15 | 322 | 5 | 0 | 385.0 | 1.2 | 450 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 3.25 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PIT |
P
|
41
|
44.2
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
1.000
|
| Career | P | 41 | 44.2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2022 | STP | P | 31 | 34.2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | OMA | P | 58 | 61.0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | OMA | P | 58 | 57.1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | .778 |
| 2025 | IND | P | 38 | 37.0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | .875 |
| 2026 | IND | P | 18 | 22.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AAA Total | — | 203 | 212.0 | 11 | 34 | 3 | .938 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2021 | WCH | P | 29 | 40.1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .750 |
| 2022 | WCH | P | 19 | 28.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AA Total | — | 48 | 68.2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .857 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2021 | PEO | P | 10 | 12.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A+ Total | — | 10 | 12.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2019 | PEO | P | 41 | 61.0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | .944 |
| A Total | — | 41 | 61.0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | .944 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2018 | JC | P | 20 | 30.2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | .875 |
| Rk Total | — | 20 | 30.2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | .875 | |
| Minors Total | — | 322 | 385.0 | 20 | 62 | 7 | .921 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.