Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | AZ | 25 | 87 | 80 | 12 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 8.0% | 32.2% | .313 | .368 | .525 | .893 | .384 | — | — |
| 2025 | AZ | 44 | 131 | 120 | 9 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 47 | 6.1% | 35.9% | .242 | .290 | .392 | .682 | .295 | 87 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | AZ |
64
|
197
|
181
|
18
|
35
|
6
|
0
|
5
|
24
|
1
|
13
|
56
|
6.6%
|
28.4%
|
.193
|
.246
|
.309
|
.555
|
.247
|
52
|
-0.8
|
| Career | 133 | 415 | 381 | 39 | 89 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 60 | 2 | 28 | 131 | 6.7% | 31.6% | .234 | .286 | .381 | .667 | — | — | -0.8 |
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | RNO | 37 | 159 | 137 | 18 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 20 | 46 | 12.6% | 28.9% | .248 | .340 | .350 | .690 |
| 2024 | RNO | 105 | 474 | 413 | 90 | 129 | 36 | 3 | 26 | 75 | 0 | 55 | 80 | 11.6% | 16.9% | .312 | .399 | .603 | 1.002 |
| 2025 | RNO | 14 | 70 | 59 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 14.3% | 27.1% | .288 | .386 | .559 | .945 |
| 2026 | RNO | 32 | 142 | 118 | 23 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 14.8% | 17.6% | .280 | .383 | .585 | .968 |
| AAA Total | 188 | 845 | 727 | 144 | 213 | 58 | 4 | 40 | 137 | 0 | 106 | 170 | 12.5% | 20.1% | .293 | .384 | .549 | .933 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | AMA | 63 | 265 | 220 | 36 | 60 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 45 | 2 | 40 | 67 | 15.1% | 25.3% | .273 | .386 | .505 | .891 |
| AA Total | 63 | 265 | 220 | 36 | 60 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 45 | 2 | 40 | 67 | 15.1% | 25.3% | .273 | .386 | .505 | .891 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HIL | 77 | 324 | 286 | 30 | 57 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 5 | 31 | 70 | 9.6% | 21.6% | .199 | .287 | .346 | .633 |
| A+ Total | 77 | 324 | 286 | 30 | 57 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 5 | 31 | 70 | 9.6% | 21.6% | .199 | .287 | .346 | .633 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | VIS | 22 | 91 | 78 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 9.9% | 30.8% | .244 | .341 | .410 | .751 |
| 2022 | VIS | 5 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13.6% | 27.3% | .333 | .409 | .444 | .853 |
| A Total | 27 | 113 | 96 | 14 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 10.6% | 30.1% | .260 | .354 | .417 | .771 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | A-DBA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28.6% | 14.3% | .600 | .714 | .600 | 1.314 |
| 2022 | A-DBA | 4 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .273 | .333 | .364 | .697 |
| 2025 | A-DBA | 14 | 61 | 48 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 16.4% | 27.9% | .313 | .443 | .667 | 1.110 |
| Rk Total | 20 | 80 | 64 | 15 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 16.3% | 27.5% | .328 | .450 | .609 | 1.059 | |
| Minors Total | 375 | 1627 | 1393 | 239 | 376 | 101 | 11 | 63 | 238 | 7 | 202 | 363 | 12.4% | 22.3% | .270 | .366 | .494 | .860 | |
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.40 | 4.90 | 0.0 |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.40 | — | 0.0 |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AZ | 1B | 3 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | AZ | C | 21 | 138.1 | 128 | 5 | 1 | .993 |
| 2026 | AZ | P | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | AZ |
DH
|
33
|
0.0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
.000
|
| Career | 1B | 3 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | RNO | C | 29 | 253.0 | 241 | 17 | 2 | .992 |
| 2023 | RNO | LF | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | RNO | DH | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | RNO | C | 61 | 535.0 | 522 | 24 | 5 | .991 |
| 2024 | RNO | DH | 41 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | RNO | C | 9 | 73.0 | 67 | 0 | 1 | .985 |
| 2025 | RNO | DH | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | RNO | C | 21 | 172.0 | 166 | 15 | 4 | .978 |
| 2026 | RNO | DH | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AAA Total | — | 184 | 1035.0 | 996 | 56 | 12 | .989 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | AMA | C | 41 | 351.1 | 372 | 28 | 5 | .988 |
| 2023 | AMA | DH | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AA Total | — | 63 | 351.1 | 372 | 28 | 5 | .988 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | HIL | DH | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | HIL | C | 54 | 456.2 | 517 | 38 | 1 | .998 |
| A+ Total | — | 77 | 456.2 | 517 | 38 | 1 | .998 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2021 | VIS | C | 16 | 131.0 | 140 | 8 | 6 | .961 |
| 2021 | VIS | DH | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | VIS | C | 4 | 37.0 | 48 | 2 | 1 | .980 |
| 2022 | VIS | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A Total | — | 27 | 168.0 | 188 | 10 | 7 | .966 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2021 | A-DBA | C | 2 | 12.0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | A-DBA | C | 4 | 29.0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | .972 |
| 2025 | A-DBA | C | 2 | 14.0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | A-DBA | DH | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 20 | 55.0 | 55 | 6 | 1 | .984 | |
| Minors Total | — | 371 | 2066.0 | 2128 | 138 | 26 | .989 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.