Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BOS | 67 | 263 | 229 | 24 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 29 | 72 | 11.0% | 27.4% | .223 | .319 | .345 | .664 | .299 | 86 | -0.2 |
| Career | 67 | 263 | 229 | 24 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 29 | 72 | 11.0% | 27.4% | .223 | .319 | .345 | .664 | — | — | -0.2 |
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WOR | 19 | 85 | 70 | 17 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 15.3% | 21.2% | .286 | .412 | .486 | .898 |
| 2025 | WOR | 73 | 319 | 271 | 46 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 4 | 38 | 84 | 11.9% | 26.3% | .273 | .382 | .417 | .799 |
| 2026 | WOR |
109
|
462
|
371
|
46
|
95
|
22
|
0
|
8
|
51
|
8
|
73
|
126
|
15.8%
|
27.3%
|
.256
|
.383
|
.380
|
.763
|
| AAA Total | 201 | 866 | 712 | 109 | 189 | 35 | 2 | 20 | 106 | 16 | 124 | 228 | 14.3% | 26.3% | .265 | .385 | .404 | .789 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | POR | 56 | 255 | 213 | 48 | 77 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 17 | 35 | 38 | 13.7% | 14.9% | .362 | .463 | .582 | 1.045 |
| AA Total | 56 | 255 | 213 | 48 | 77 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 17 | 35 | 38 | 13.7% | 14.9% | .362 | .463 | .582 | 1.045 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | GVL | 14 | 55 | 45 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 12.7% | 23.6% | .267 | .400 | .422 | .822 |
| 2024 | GVL | 40 | 177 | 147 | 29 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 26 | 47 | 14.7% | 26.6% | .306 | .418 | .558 | .976 |
| A+ Total | 54 | 232 | 192 | 34 | 57 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 33 | 60 | 14.2% | 25.9% | .297 | .414 | .526 | .940 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | F-RSX | 8 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10.3% | 17.2% | .391 | .517 | .565 | 1.082 |
| Rk Total | 8 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10.3% | 17.2% | .391 | .517 | .565 | 1.082 | |
| Minors Total | 319 | 1382 | 1140 | 195 | 332 | 69 | 7 | 37 | 171 | 39 | 195 | 331 | 14.1% | 24.0% | .291 | .407 | .461 | .868 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2024 | WOR | 2B | 2 | 14.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WOR | 3B | 3 | 26.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WOR | CF | 2 | 19.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WOR | SS | 14 | 100.0 | 14 | 24 | 2 | .950 |
| 2025 | WOR | LF | 5 | 42.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | WOR | CF | 10 | 87.0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | WOR | 2B | 11 | 90.2 | 18 | 19 | 2 | .949 |
| 2025 | WOR | 1B | 32 | 262.2 | 198 | 10 | 4 | .981 |
| 2025 | WOR | RF | 7 | 58.0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | .889 |
| 2025 | WOR | DH | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | WOR | CF | 13 | 111.0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | WOR | RF | 51 | 451.2 | 75 | 6 | 4 | .953 |
| 2026 | WOR | LF | 34 | 281.0 | 51 | 5 | 3 | .949 |
| 2026 | WOR |
DH
|
10
|
0.0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
.000
|
| AAA Total | — | 203 | 1543.0 | 420 | 70 | 16 | .968 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2024 | POR | SS | 22 | 198.2 | 23 | 39 | 1 | .984 |
| 2024 | POR | 3B | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | POR | CF | 11 | 83.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | POR | DH | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | POR | 2B | 15 | 131.0 | 24 | 43 | 3 | .957 |
| AA Total | — | 57 | 421.2 | 68 | 84 | 4 | .974 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2023 | GVL | 2B | 10 | 81.0 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | GVL | LF | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | GVL | RF | 1 | 9.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | GVL | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | GVL | 2B | 19 | 165.1 | 23 | 51 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | GVL | 3B | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | GVL | CF | 12 | 102.0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | GVL | DH | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A+ Total | — | 54 | 383.1 | 71 | 72 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2023 | F-RSX | 2B | 5 | 29.1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | .929 |
| 2023 | F-RSX | LF | 2 | 14.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .800 |
| 2023 | F-RSX | RF | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 |
| 2023 | F-RSX | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 9 | 52.1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | .850 | |
| Minors Total | — | 323 | 2400.1 | 569 | 233 | 23 | .972 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.